Sosa :281
  • Born 6 February 1732 - Radcliffe, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom
  • Baptized 6 February 1732 - Radcliffe, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom
  • Deceased 15 March 1812 - Radcliffe, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom,aged 80 years old
  • Buried in March 1812 - Radcliffe, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom

 Spouses and children

(display)

 Events


 Notes

Individual Note

!Source:group sheet of Eunice E. Nelson

!Source:group sheet of Eunice E. Nelson for Clinton L. Mills, Woods Cross, Utah: Lancs R7, vol 1, p. 189, 79, 83, 86,.89; Radcliffe par reg.


CHRISTENING: IGI & LDS film C039862 & 0

CHRISTENING: IGI & LDS film C039862 & 0428965


Alternate name:

Ann Walker, twin


Alternate name:

Anne Walker


Alternate name:

Anne


Alternate name:

Ann Walker, ;[twin]


Alternate name:

Ann


Reference:

Christopher Rigdon Mills [cis.user.MM9V-MQRQ]

ktjomama [cis.user.MMM7-2QW9]

rebeccalynechristensen1 [cis.user.MMM7-8X2H]

Mills, Doyle [cis.user.MMM8-9GYF]

COXVERLA1 [cis.user.MMM9-3Y52]

AshcroftVernLee2 [cis.user.MMM9-SQJW]

Trudy Thurgood [cis.user.MMM9-ZKX3]

asmith2743191 [cis.user.MMMC-6Q9Q]

fshelley2742739 [cis.user.MMMC-DPFH]

unknown4470317 [cis.user.MMMC-YWSB]

fo/shelley/1322005 [cis.user.MMMH-WL9C]

YvonneGibbons1 [cis.user.MMMM-84HW]

BevelryMatheson [cis.user.MMMM-9JVN]

Lloyd Jacob Wilson [cis.user.MMMM-FP2W]

HansenBonnie [cis.user.MMMM-KB47]

WilckenLarryTheadore1 [cis.user.MMMM-Z9RD]

AlexLSellers [cis.user.MMMS-JCTF]

mark garner [cis.user.MMMZ-FRRG]

pamwalkerangus[cis.user.MMMZ-YXL9]

FamilySearch [cis.wkca.MMMM-M932]

FamilySearch [cis.wkca.MMMM-M93L]

FamilySearch [cis.wkca.MMMM-M93P]

 Sources

  Photos and archival records

{{ media.title }}

{{ mediasCtrl.getTitle(media, true) }}
{{ media.date_translated }}

 Family Tree Preview