• Born 24 September 1796 - Back, Hemsjo, Alvsborg, Sweden
  • Baptized 25 September 1796 - Hemsjö, Älvsborg, Sweden
  • Deceased 10 January 1841,aged 44 years old

 Parents

 Siblings

 Half-siblings

On the side of Anna Eriksdotter 1771-1855
(display)

 Events


 Notes

Individual Note

Line 3354 from GEDCOM File not recogniza

Line 3354 from GEDCOM File not recognizable or too long: NAME Anna /KRISTINA OLOFSSON/ Line 3366 from GEDCOM File not recognizable or too long: SLGC DATE 9 MAR 1944 11 JAN 1939 From Ancestral File (TM), data as of 2 January 1996.


Reason:

Baptism record


Alternate name:

Kristine Anna Olofsson


Alternate name:

Anna Kristinia Olofson


Alternate name:

Anna Kristina Olofsson


Alternate name:

Anna Kristina Olofsson


Alternate name:

Anna Kristina Olofsso


Alternate name:

Anna Kristina Olofson


Alternate name:

Anna Christina Olofson


Reference:

MikeMartin52722 [cis.user.MM9X-RVK6]

Cosgriff, Charlene [cis.user.MMM2-QC85]

mjhansen4092284 [cis.user.MMM3-3S37]

jsoder1337 [cis.user.MMM4-3NQ3]

ManningEllenChristina1 [cis.user.MMM7-2J72]

wstromberg3421989 [cis.user.MMMC-FKFW]

kjwestover4468796 [cis.user.MMMC-YPSS]

unknown4470317 [cis.user.MMMC-YWSB]

AndreaM [cis.user.MMMM-ML75]

Julie Oder [cis.user.MMMS-HYFK]

FamilySearch [cis.wkca.MMMM-M93K]

 Sources

  Photos and archival records

{{ media.title }}

{{ mediasCtrl.getTitle(media, true) }}
{{ media.date_translated }}

 Family Tree Preview

   
Olof Olofsson 1751-1806 Anna Eriksdotter 1771-1855
||



|
Anna Christina Olofsdotter 1796-1841