Sosa :707
 Isabel


  • Born about 1697 - São Cristóvão de Labruje, Braga, Portugal
  • Deceased

 Spouses and children

 Notes

Individual Note

Alternate name:

Isabel Vaz Lima


Alternate name:

Ysabel De Lima


Alternate name:

Isabel De Lima


Reference:

JairoHenckel [cis.user.MM92-11QS]

LaciAraujo de vargas [cis.user.MM92-QYZB]

faustovasques [cis.user.MM97-GV7F]

L.1 [cis.user.MM9J-TPVZ]

Rodrigo Aquistapace [cis.user.MM9S-ZLWR]

Roberta SDREA [cis.user.MM9W-DQ6W]

Arosteguy [cis.user.MMM9-VQ7R]

vdpsnunes4338125 [cis.user.MMMC-PG1B]

MarildaSilva [cis.user.MMMQ-N7FH]

FamilySearch [cis.wkca.MMMM-M932]

FamilySearch [cis.wkca.MMMM-M93L]

Birth

Reason:

De acordo com certidão de seu neto Florentino.

Consta na página 255 dos “ Anais do Simpósio Comemorativo do Bicentenário da Restauração do Rio Grande.

Family Note

Marriage with Antônio Pinto

Reason:

.

 Sources

  Photos and archival records

{{ media.title }}

{{ mediasCtrl.getTitle(media, true) }}
{{ media.date_translated }}

 Family Tree Preview