Sosa :68
  • Born 10 April 1812 - Colombo, Sri Lanka
  • Baptized 12 July 1812 - Wolvendaal, Western Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka
  • Deceased

 Parents

 Spouses and children

 Notes

Individual Note

Alias: James

Baptism

Baptized at Dutch Reformed Church

 Sources

  • Individual: David Wright - Wright Family

    MyHeritage family tree

    Family site: Wright Family

    Family tree: 573313261-1 - Discovery - 573313261-1 - James Christian Fernando - 5 MAR 2019 - Added via a Person Discovery - Discovery

  Photos and archival records

{{ media.title }}

{{ mediasCtrl.getTitle(media, true) }}
{{ media.date_translated }}

 Family Tree Preview

   
Bastiaan Fernando  ? ?
||



|
Christiaan Jacobus Fernando 1812-