• Born in 1783 - Rio Grande do Norte, Brasil
  • Deceased 27 April 1866 - Jardim do Seridó, Rio Grande do Norte, Brasil,aged 83 years old
  • Buried 27 April 1866 - cemitério da vila, jardim do serido, Rio Grande do Norte

 Parents

 Siblings

 Notes

Individual Note

Alternate name:

Francisca Maria Do Carmo


Alternate name:

Francisca Maria do Carmo Pereira


Reference:

RaimundaPinheiro [cis.user.MM95-4M7K]

JAILTON DIAS DANTAS [cis.user.MMM9-7LNX]

Birth

Reason:

Conforme certidão de óbito faleceu aos 83 anos.

Death

Reason:

Número do Filme: 004687007

Imagem 821

 Sources

  Photos and archival records

{{ media.title }}

{{ mediasCtrl.getTitle(media, true) }}
{{ media.date_translated }}

 Family Tree Preview

Tomaz de Araújo Pereira ca 1700-1781 Maria da Conceição de Mendonça Pereira 1718-1779 Rodrigo de Medeiros Rocha 1709-1775 Apolonia Barbosa de Medeiros Matos 1715-1802
||||






||
João Damasceno Pereira ca 1743-1796 Maria dos Santos de Medeiros 1745-1833
||



|
Francisca Maria do Carmo 1783-1866