José Guerino


  • Born 4 June 1857 - São José do Seridó, Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil
  • Baptized 21 July 1857 - Sitio Alegrete, Acari, Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil
  • Deceased 21 January 1936 - Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil,aged 78 years old

 Parents

 Siblings

 Notes

Individual Note

  • Residiu no Sítio Bonita em São José do

    * Residiu no Sítio Bonita em São José do Seridó e Riacho do Mulungú em Santana de Matos - RN - Brasil


    Alternate name:

    José Quirino de Medeiros


    Reference:

    RaimundaPinheiro [cis.user.MM95-4M7K]

    JAILTON DIAS DANTAS [cis.user.MMM9-7LNX]

    WagnerFDias [cis.user.MMMM-QZQ1]

    Fábio Medeiros Dantas [cis.user.MMMS-4JFJ]

Birth

Reason:

data padronizada

Baptism

Reason:

"Brasil, Rio Grande do Norte, Registros da Igreja Católica, 1788-1967," images, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/3:1:939K-Q1SR-CS?cc=2177294&wc=M78D-3NT%3A371343601%2C371343602%2C371343603 : 22 May 2014), Jardim do Seridó > Nossa Senhora da Conceição > Batismos 1856, Jan-1866, Set > image 65 of 283;

 Sources

  Photos and archival records

{{ media.title }}

{{ mediasCtrl.getTitle(media, true) }}
{{ media.date_translated }}

 Family Tree Preview

Manoel da Silva Ribeiro Dantas ca 1791- Bárbara Apolônia de Medeiros 1795-1833 Manoel de Medeiros Rocha ca 1775- Josefa Maria de Medeiros Rocha ca 1800-1834
||||






||
Manoel Inocêncio de Medeiros 1822-1887 Joaquina Geraldina de Medeiros ca 1829-1921
||



|
José Quirino de Medeiros 1857-1936