• Born about 1700 - Brasil
  • Deceased in 1771 - Itu, São Paulo, Brasil,aged about 71 years old

 Parents

 Spouses and children

 Siblings

 Sources

  • Individual:
    - Ermindo Rocio - Site de família (Smart Match)
    - Árvore Genealógica do FamilySearch - Escolástica de Oliveira PaesNomes de nascimento: Escholastica de Oliveira PaesEscholástica de Oliveira PaesEscolasticaEscolastica de Oliveira PaesEscolástica de Oliveira PaesEscolastica Paes de OliveiraGênero: FemininoNascimento: Entre 1659 e 1661 - BrasilCasamento: Perto de 1720 - BrasilMorte: 1771 - Itu, São Paulo, BrasilPais: Francisco Paes de Oliveira Horta, Marianna Paes Horta (Sol. Leme)Cônjuges: Pedro Vaz de Campos, Francisco de PizaFilhos: Maximiano de Oliveira Paes, Manoel de Campos Oliveira, Estanislau de Campos Paes, Francisco Xavier de Campos, Joze Paes de Campos, Pedro Vaz de Campos, Bernardo Joze de Campos, Luzia Leme de BarrosIrmãos: Anna Ignacia de Oliveira, Barbara Paes de Queiroz, Antonia Paes Pinto da Fonseca (Sol. de Queiroz), Francisco Paes de Oliveira Horta, Maximiano de Oliveira Leite, Bento Paes de Oliveira, Francisca Paes Rodrigues (Sol. de Oliveira), Maria Cabral (Sol. Garcia de Abreu)  Informação adicional:

    AKA: Escholástica Leite de Oliveira

  Photos and archival records

{{ media.title }}

{{ mediasCtrl.getTitle(media, true) }}
{{ media.date_translated }}