• Born 13 December 1703 - Sint Odilienberg, Nederland
  • Baptized 13 December 1703 - Sint Odilienberg, Nederland
  • Deceased 3 February 1730 - Swalmen, Nederland,aged 26 years old
  • Buried 3 February 1730 - Swalmen, Nederland

 Parents

 Siblings

 Notes

Individual Note

AKA: Catarina Schrinewerckers

 Sources

  • Individual: Wim Sampers - sampericano Web Site (Smart Match)

  Photos and archival records

{{ media.title }}

{{ mediasCtrl.getTitle(media, true) }}
{{ media.date_translated }}

 Family Tree Preview

   
Hubertus Schrijnewerkers 1758-1758 Maria Delissen
||



|
Catharina Schrijnewerkers 1703-1730