• Born 26 November 1855 - Amsterdam (NH)
  • Deceased 10 July 1928,aged 72 years old
  • Winkelier, Zonder beroep

 Parents

 Spouses and children

 Siblings

(display)

 Events


 Notes

Individual Note

Alias: Dilo Ferdus Hendrik of Dilofordes Hendrik.
Alias: van Commené.
Linked to: Izaäk van der Zwaan (1891-1892), birth registration
Linked to: Sophia Johanna van der Zwaan (1896-), birth registration

  Photos and archival records

{{ media.title }}

{{ mediasCtrl.getTitle(media, true) }}
{{ media.date_translated }}

 Family Tree Preview

   
Daniel van Commenee ca 1818-1889 Geertruij Johanna Breuninghoff †/1883
||



|
Dilovardus Hendrik van Commenee 1855-1928