Sosa :231
  • Born about March 1751 - Havrum, Hornborg, Skanderborg, Denmark
  • Baptized 3 March 1751 - Hornborg, Skanderborg, Denmark
  • Deceased 15 May 1810 - Havrum, Hornborg, Skanderborg, Denmark,aged about 59 years old
  • Buried 20 May 1810 - Hornborg, Skanderborg, Denmark

 Parents

 Spouses and children

 Siblings

 Notes

Individual Note

Alternate name:

Ane Pedersdaatter


Alternate name:

Anna Pedersdatter


Alternate name:

Anna Pedersen


Alternate name:

Anne Pedersd


Alternate name:

Anne Pedersdatter


Alternate name:

Anne Pedersen


Alternate name:

Anne Pedersen Hansen


Alternate name:

Anne Pedersen Hansen


Alternate name:

Annie Pedersen


Reference:

LouiseBlond [cis.user.MM9Z-G5Z9]

noelleanderson1 [cis.user.MMM9-S5GF]

r&cs1wost2717915 [cis.user.MMMC-8CX7]

csorensen4025743 [cis.user.MMMC-J3DL]

klyoung2004279 [cis.user.MMMC-SF74]

unknown4470317 [cis.user.MMMC-YWSB]

David Peterson [cis.user.MMMM-311F]

Jeanene Finch Patterson [cis.user.MMMM-4RQS]

Jonathan Kadis (Koetitz) [cis.user.MMMM-H6JM]

Stephen David Daw [cis.user.MMMS-28Z5]

FamilySearch [cis.wkca.MMMM-M93L]

Family Note

Marriage with Marcus Hansen

Spouse: Anna Pedersdatter

 Sources

  Photos and archival records

{{ media.title }}

{{ media.short_title }}
{{ media.date_translated }}

 Family Tree Preview

Søren Pedersen ca 1678- Mette Andersen ca 1682- Stephen Christensen 1682-1746 Mette Jacobsdatter 1691-1743
||||






||
Peder Sørensen 1720-1791 Anne Stephensdatter 1727-ca 1765
||



|
Ane Pedersdatter ca 1751-1810



  1. gw_v5_tour_1_title

    gw_v5_tour_1_content

  2. gw_v5_tour_2_title (1/7)

    gw_v5_tour_2_content

  3. gw_v5_tour_3_title (2/7)

    gw_v5_tour_3_content

  4. gw_v5_tour_3bis_title (2/7)

    gw_v5_tour_3bis_content

  5. gw_v5_tour_4_title (3/7)

    gw_v5_tour_4_content

  6. gw_v5_tour_5_title (4/7)

    gw_v5_tour_5_content

  7. gw_v5_tour_6_title (5/7)

    gw_v5_tour_6_content

  8. gw_v5_tour_8_title (6/7)

    gw_v5_tour_8_content

  9. gw_v5_tour_7_title (7/7)

    gw_v5_tour_7_content

  10. gw_v5_tour_9_title

    gw_v5_tour_9_content