• Born 4 July 1859
  • Deceased 4 July 1945,aged 86 years old

 Parents

 Spouses

 Siblings

 Notes

Individual Note

Nickname: twin
ASSO@@I0357@@Natural
ASSO@@I0358@@Natural

  Photos and archival records

{{ media.title }}

{{ mediasCtrl.getTitle(media, true) }}
{{ media.date_translated }}

 Family Tree Preview

  John M McClure 1789-1856 Nancy Goshorn 1798-
||



|
James Hiriam Kennedy 1834-1917 Elizabeth Catherine McClure 1834-1904
||



|
John McClure Kennedy 1859-1945