• Born 5 February 1697 - Sint-Odilienberg, Limburg, Nederland.
  • Baptized 5 February 1697 - Sint-Odilienberg, Limburg, Nederland.
  • Deceased 2 October 1772 - Swalmen, Limburg, Nederland.,aged 75 years old
  • Buried 6 October 1772 - Swalmen, Limburg, Nederland.

 Parents

 Spouses and children

 Siblings

 Notes

Individual Note

AKA: Joannes Schrijnewerckers - Jan Schrijnewerckers - Joannes Schrinewerckers - Jean Schrinewerkers

 Sources

  • Individual: Wim Sampers - sampericano Web Site (Smart Match)

  Photos and archival records

{{ media.title }}

{{ mediasCtrl.getTitle(media, true) }}
{{ media.date_translated }}

 Family Tree Preview

   
Hubertus Schrijnewerkers 1670-1758 Maria Delissen
||



|
Joannes Schrijnewerkers 1697-1772