• Born in 1858 - Suwalki, Polska
  • Deceased in 1923 - Trondheim, Sor-Trondelag, Norge,aged 65 years old
  • Buried - Trondheim, Sor-Trondelag, Norge

 Spouses

  • Married in 1878, Raczki, Suwalki, Polska, to Hirsh Dworsky 1855-1911

 Notes

Individual Note

BIRTH:
MARRIAGE:
ALSO KNOWN AS: Marie Dworsky
DEATH:

  Photos and archival records

{{ media.title }}

{{ mediasCtrl.getTitle(media, true) }}
{{ media.date_translated }}